Terminliste League One 2011/2012

Tuesday, February 7 2012
19.45 Stevenage – Oldham Athletic
Saturday, February 11 2012
15.00 Brentford – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Chesterfield – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Exeter City – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Hartlepool United – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Leyton Orient – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Bury
15.00 Rochdale – Notts County
15.00 Sheffield United – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Stevenage – Carlisle United
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Preston North End
15.00 Walsall – Colchester United
15.00 Yeovil Town – Scunthorpe United
Tuesday, February 14 2012
19.45 AFC Bournemouth – Leyton Orient
19.45 Bury – Chesterfield
19.45 Carlisle United – Tranmere Rovers
19.45 Charlton Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons
19.45 Colchester United – Brentford
19.45 Huddersfield Town – Sheffield United
19.45 Notts County – Exeter City
19.45 Oldham Athletic – Walsall
19.45 Preston North End – Hartlepool United
19.45 Scunthorpe United – Rochdale
19.45 Sheffield Wednesday – Stevenage
19.45 Wycombe Wanderers – Yeovil Town
Saturday, February 18 2012
13.00 Chesterfield – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Exeter City – Bury
15.00 Hartlepool United – Notts County
15.00 Leyton Orient – Scunthorpe United
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Rochdale – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Sheffield United – Preston North End
P Stevenage – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Walsall – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Yeovil Town – Colchester United
Monday, February 20 2012
19.45 Brentford – Carlisle United
Saturday, February 25 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Bury – Leyton Orient
15.00 Carlisle United – Yeovil Town
15.00 Charlton Athletic – Stevenage
15.00 Colchester United – Rochdale
15.00 Huddersfield Town – Exeter City
15.00 Notts County – Chesterfield
15.00 Oldham Athletic – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Preston North End – Walsall
15.00 Scunthorpe United – Brentford
15.00 Wycombe Wanderers – Hartlepool United
Sunday, February 26 2012
13.00 Sheffield Wednesday – Sheffield United
Tuesday, February 28 2012
19.45 Oldham Athletic – Colchester United
March 2012
Saturday, March 3 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Bury – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Chesterfield – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Colchester United – Preston North End
15.00 Exeter City – Stevenage
15.00 Hartlepool United – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Leyton Orient – Walsall
15.00 Notts County – Carlisle United
15.00 Rochdale – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Scunthorpe United – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Sheffield United – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Yeovil Town – Brentford
Tuesday, March 6 2012
19.45 Brentford – Exeter City
19.45 Carlisle United – Rochdale
19.45 Charlton Athletic – Colchester United
19.45 Huddersfield Town – Hartlepool United
19.45 Milton Keynes Dons – Yeovil Town
19.45 Oldham Athletic – Scunthorpe United
19.45 Preston North End – Chesterfield
19.45 Sheffield Wednesday – Bury
19.45 Stevenage – AFC Bournemouth
19.45 Tranmere Rovers – Notts County
19.45 Walsall – Sheffield United
19.45 Wycombe Wanderers – Leyton Orient
Saturday, March 10 2012
15.00 Brentford – Sheffield United
15.00 Carlisle United – Bury
15.00 Charlton Athletic – Notts County
15.00 Huddersfield Town – Rochdale
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Exeter City
15.00 Oldham Athletic – Yeovil Town
15.00 Preston North End – Scunthorpe United
15.00 Sheffield Wednesday – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Stevenage – Chesterfield
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Leyton Orient
15.00 Walsall – Hartlepool United
15.00 Wycombe Wanderers – Colchester United
Saturday, March 17 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Carlisle United
15.00 Bury – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Chesterfield – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Colchester United – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Exeter City – Preston North End
15.00 Hartlepool United – Stevenage
15.00 Leyton Orient – Brentford
15.00 Notts County – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Rochdale – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Scunthorpe United – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Sheffield United – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Yeovil Town – Walsall
Tuesday, March 20 2012
19.45 AFC Bournemouth – Brentford
19.45 Bury – Scunthorpe United
19.45 Carlisle United – Preston North End
19.45 Charlton Athletic – Yeovil Town
19.45 Chesterfield – Huddersfield Town
19.45 Exeter City – Wycombe Wanderers
19.45 Hartlepool United – Oldham Athletic
19.45 Milton Keynes Dons – Leyton Orient
19.45 Notts County – Sheffield United
19.45 Rochdale – Tranmere Rovers
19.45 Sheffield Wednesday – Walsall
19.45 Stevenage – Colchester United
Saturday, March 24 2012
15.00 Brentford – Rochdale
15.00 Colchester United – Carlisle United
15.00 Huddersfield Town – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Leyton Orient – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Oldham Athletic – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Preston North End – Bury
15.00 Scunthorpe United – Notts County
15.00 Sheffield United – Chesterfield
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Exeter City
15.00 Walsall – Stevenage
15.00 Wycombe Wanderers – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Yeovil Town – Hartlepool United
Tuesday, March 27 2012
19.45 Milton Keynes Dons – Carlisle United
Saturday, March 31 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Yeovil Town
15.00 Bury – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Carlisle United – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Charlton Athletic – Leyton Orient
15.00 Chesterfield – Scunthorpe United
15.00 Exeter City – Colchester United
15.00 Hartlepool United – Sheffield United
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Brentford
15.00 Notts County – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Rochdale – Walsall
15.00 Sheffield Wednesday – Preston North End
15.00 Stevenage – Wycombe Wanderers


April 2012
Friday, April 6 2012
15.00 Colchester United – Hartlepool United
15.00 Leyton Orient – Notts County
15.00 Scunthorpe United – Exeter City
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Stevenage
15.00 Wycombe Wanderers – Carlisle United
Saturday, April 7 2012
12.30 Huddersfield Town – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Brentford – Bury
15.00 Oldham Athletic – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Preston North End – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Sheffield United – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Walsall – Chesterfield
15.00 Yeovil Town – Rochdale
Monday, April 9 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Bury – Colchester United
15.00 Carlisle United – Scunthorpe United
15.00 Charlton Athletic – Walsall
15.00 Chesterfield – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Exeter City – Leyton Orient
15.00 Hartlepool United – Brentford
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Notts County – Yeovil Town
15.00 Stevenage – Preston North End
Tuesday, April 10 2012
19.45 Rochdale – Sheffield United
19.45 Sheffield Wednesday – Oldham Athletic
Saturday, April 14 2012
15.00 Brentford – Notts County
15.00 Bury – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Carlisle United – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Colchester United – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Hartlepool United – Chesterfield
15.00 Preston North End – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Rochdale – Exeter City
15.00 Scunthorpe United – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Sheffield United – Leyton Orient
15.00 Walsall – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Wycombe Wanderers – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Yeovil Town – Stevenage
Saturday, April 21 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Colchester United
15.00 Charlton Athletic – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Chesterfield – Rochdale
15.00 Exeter City – Walsall
15.00 Huddersfield Town – Scunthorpe United
15.00 Leyton Orient – Yeovil Town
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Sheffield United
15.00 Notts County – Bury
15.00 Oldham Athletic – Preston North End
15.00 Sheffield Wednesday – Carlisle United
15.00 Stevenage – Brentford
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Hartlepool United
Saturday, April 28 2012
15.00 Brentford – Sheffield Wednesday
15.00 Bury – Oldham Athletic
15.00 Carlisle United – Exeter City
15.00 Colchester United – Tranmere Rovers
15.00 Hartlepool United – Leyton Orient
15.00 Preston North End – Charlton Athletic
15.00 Rochdale – Milton Keynes Dons
15.00 Scunthorpe United – AFC Bournemouth
15.00 Sheffield United – Stevenage
15.00 Walsall – Huddersfield Town
15.00 Wycombe Wanderers – Notts County
15.00 Yeovil Town – Chesterfield
May 2012
Saturday, May 5 2012
15.00 AFC Bournemouth – Preston North End
15.00 Charlton Athletic – Hartlepool United
15.00 Chesterfield – Brentford
15.00 Exeter City – Sheffield United
15.00 Huddersfield Town – Yeovil Town
15.00 Leyton Orient – Rochdale
15.00 Milton Keynes Dons – Walsall
15.00 Notts County – Colchester United
15.00 Oldham Athletic – Carlisle United
15.00 Sheffield Wednesday – Wycombe Wanderers
15.00 Stevenage – Bury
15.00 Tranmere Rovers – Scunthorpe United

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*